Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Lokpal Industries
Lokpal Industries


Material Handling Equipments

Offering you a complete choice of products which include material handling systems, cable pulling machine, electric winch, expandable conveyor, hydraulic fork stacker and hydraulic hand pallet trucks.

Material Handling Systems

REQUEST CALLBACK

Material Handling Systems
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.15 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk Lokpal
ModelAll model
Types of MaterialSS
Capacity500-2000 kg
Lifting Height0-10 m
EnvironmentIndoor
Input PowerAC, DC

Lokpal Industries is a leading manufacturer of Hulk Brand Material Handling systems of all types. We can offer Hydraulic elevators. These elevators do not require any Machine room or pit. The Elevator can also be installed if there is no provision for Lift shaft.

Technical Specifications:-

Capacity Kg1000
Platform Size1000 x 1000
WxL (mm)1200 x 1200
Lifting (mtrs)41705
ControlsDual / Triple
TypeSingle Mast
Yes! I am Interested

Cable Pulling Machine

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cable Pulling Machine
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 3,450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialSS
TypeAir Winches
Capacity2000 lbs, 2500 lbs
BrandHULK
ModelWH-20, WH-25
Rope Length0-5 m

Cable Pulling Machine-

With the aid of modern machinery and technology, we have been able to manufacture and supply Hand Winch. Following industry defined guidelines, our highly experienced professionals manufacture the entire range by using contemporary machines, modernize technology and prime grade raw material. In order to ensure quality, these winch are thoroughly tested upon a series of parameters. Moreover, clients can avail the provided winch from us at nominal prices within given span of time.

Features:

  • Easy installation
  • Corrosion-resistance
  • Precisely designed
  • Light weight, with great strength
  • Used in many applications as per your requirements

Technical Specifications:-
ModelWeightCableGear Ratio
WH-202000lbs5.1 mm x 10 mtr4:1 / 8:1
WH-252500lbs5.6 mm x 10 mtr4:1 / 8:1

Yes! I am Interested

Electric Winch

REQUEST CALLBACK

Electric Winch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 38,900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Brand/MakeHulk
Capacity500-2000kg
MaterialSS
I deal inNew Only
Frequency220 V
Model/TypeJK 0.5, JK 2.0

Electric  winch with wire rope drum and brake. (Windlass) Suitable for Material Lift & Builder's Lift

Technical Specifications:-

Model No.JK 0.5JK 1.0JK 1.6JK 2.0
Capacity500 kg1600 kg1600 kg2000 kg
Power of Motor3.0 kw4.0 kw5.5 kw7.5 kw
Working Speed22 m / min22 m/min24m/min24 m/min
Wire rope length110 m80 m100 m80 m
Wire rope Dia7.5 mm9.3 mm11 mm12.5 mm
Weight200 kg220 kg240 kg350 kg
Yes! I am Interested

Expandable Conveyor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Expandable Conveyor
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 38,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
TypeRoller
Capacity40 Kg/0.3 mtr
DesignStandard
BrandLokpal
Width600 mm
Height720 mm to 1000 mm

Being a well-established organization, we bring forth an excellent assortment of Expandable Conveyor. The provided product is designed using quality approved raw material and latest technology with set universal standards.
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Fork Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Fork Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 32,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
TypeFork Stacker
Capacity650 - 1000 kg
BrandHULK
Mast Height1530 - 2030 mm
Max Fork Height1100 - 1600 mm
Supply12 VDC

We are the largest supplier of Hydraulic Fork Stacker Battery Operated.

Features:
  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built-in top of stroke bypass valve
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Hand Pallet Trucks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Hand Pallet Trucks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 11,900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk
Model Number20S
Power SourceHand Operated
Capacity2000 kg
Loading Capacity2000 kg
Min Fork Height550 mm
Max Fork Height1150 mm
Max Lifting Height185 mm
Wheel MaterialPU

e are largest supplier and importer of Premium Series Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck . We are the leading and largest supplier of Hydraulic Pallet Truck in North India. We have more than 18 different model to chosse to meet specific requirment. Buying from us gives one an added advantage. That all spare parts available Ex- Stock.

Features:

  • Rubber coated handle
  • Epoxy Powder coated body
  • Hard chrome plated piston
  • Single piece pump with galvanized body
  • Large diameter polyurethane steering wheel
  • Tandem polyurethane load rollers
  • Foot Release / Hand Release
  • Entry slide for easy entry in closed pallets.
  • High load carrying capacity polyurethane wheels & rollers to protect floors.
  • Adjustable Push Rods.
  • 4mm thick high tensile sheet for extra strenght of forks & body.
  • Push rods made from solid square bars instead of pipe.
  • Heavy duty additional angle supports on lifting lever frame.
Yes! I am Interested

Semi Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 88,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk
Fork Width360mm
Capacity1.5-2 Ton
Fork Length900mm
Lifting Height1600 mm
Warranty9 months
I Deal InNew Only

We are engaged in manufacturing a quality product known as Semi Electric Stacker. This is mainly used in factories and warehouses, required for transferring the goods from one place to another. Our adroit professionals use premium grade materials and modern technology for the manufacturing process.

Features :
  • It has Rubber coated handle.
  • Fully Powder coated body.
  • Hard chrome plated piston.
  • Single piece pump.
  • With Hard Polymer Wheels.
  • Export Model / CE Stamped.
Yes! I am Interested

Wire Rope Winch

REQUEST CALLBACK

Wire Rope Winch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 12,800 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialSS
TypeAir Winches
Rope Length0-5 m
ModelTRH 98000
Capacity3500 Kg
BrandHulk

Known in the market as a manufacturer and supplier, we are engaged in offering Wire Rope Winches. Following industry defined guidelines, manufacture by using contemporary machines, modernize technology and prime grade raw material at our end. In order to ensure quality, the trolley hand truck is thoroughly tested upon a series of parameters. In tune with clients' diverse requirements, we offer the entire products in a wide range of specifications. 

Features:
  • Easy installation
  • Corrosion-resistance
  • Precisely designed

Specifications:
ModelTRH 98000
Capacity3500 Kg
MotorDC 12 V
BrakingAutomatic in-the-drum
Cable29 m / Ø 8.0 mm
Recommended650 CCA
Battery
Battery Leads1.83 m
Overall Size520 x 160 x 218 mm

Line Speed & Amp Draw-First Layer 
Line PullKg3626
Line Speedm/min1.3
Motor Currentamps330
Line Speed & Cable Capacity
Layer of Cable1
Pull Per LayerKg362.6
Cable Capacitym5.0
Yes! I am Interested

Rope Hoists

REQUEST CALLBACK

Rope Hoists
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 65,800 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Capacity10-15 ton, 0-1 ton
Trolley OptionWith Trolley, Without Trolley
Chain Length2-4 m, 0-2 m
MaterialSS
BrandHulk

Specifications :
ModelCD1
CapacityTon0.5123581012
Lifting Heightmtrs99999999
Lifting Speedmtrs/min88888770.5
Travel Speedmtrs/min2020202020202020
Wire Rope Dia.nm5.17.4111314131416
Wire Rope Construction 6x196x376x376x376x376x376x376x37
Min. Radius of Beammtr1.51.5222.533.53.5
Lifting Motor 3 ph.kw0.81.534.57.57.51313
Traveling Motor 9 ph.kw0.20.20.20.20.52x0.52x0.52x0.8
Yes! I am Interested

Order Picker OP TT Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Order Picker OP TT Lift
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.18 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity1 ton
Modelorder picker
Function TypeAutomatic
MaterialSS
BrandHulk Lokpal

Order Picker OP TT Lift-

Features:-

  • Useful in storage area
  • Can pass through narrow asile
  • Available in variable heights
Technical Specifications:-

ModelOP-05-16OP-05-20OP-05-25OP-05-30QLC4.5M
CapacityKg500500500500200
Platform HeightMin(C)325325325325220
Max(E)18002200270032004280
Worktable HeightMin(D)600600600600440
Max(F)21002500300035004500
Mast. HeightMin(H)22651765201522652100
Max(H1)22652735303537756100
Overall Length(A)1335133513351335
(B)920920920920
Platform Size(L1xW1)700x400700x400700x400700x400600x640
Worktable Size
(L1xW2)700x600700x600700x600700x600600x1170
Working Height(G)35003900440049005980
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Cage Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Cage Lift
  • Hydraulic Cage Lift
  • Hydraulic Cage Lift
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.65 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Capacity0-200 kg, 200-1000 kg, 1-2 ton, 2-3 ton
Lift TypeGoods Lift, Scissor Lift, Passenger Lift
Operating Height20-30 feet, 10-20 feet
Application IndustriesWarehouses, Distribution Centers, Factories
InstallationProvided

Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast

Capacity
(Kg)
Platform Size
W x L (mm)
Lifting
(mtrs)
ControlsType
10001000 x 1000
1200 x 1200
3 - 7Dual / TripleSingle Mast


Wall Mounted Stacker Double Mast

Capacity
(Kg)
Platform Size
W x L (mm)
Lifting
(mtrs)
ControlsType
1000 / 1500 / 20001500 x 1500 / 1800 x 1800
1800 x 2000 / 1800 x 2200
1890mm 3 - 10.5Dual / Triple / FourDouble Mast
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Scissor Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Scissor Lift
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2.8 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Table MaterialMild Steel
Capacity0-0.3 ton
Running ModeMoving
Working Height10 feet
Table ColorRed

Hydraulic Scissor Lift-

Technical Specifications:-

ModelCapacityLengthWidthMin. HeightMax. Fork HeightOverall Size
Kgmmmmmmmm
Single Scissor
BS5050010105204301000520x1260
BS1001001010520435960520x1260
BS100L1000120080042512201480x880
LT-150P1500120061041010001480x680
Double Scissor
BS50D50010105204301585520x1260
BS80D80010105204301410800x1360
WP3503509005103501520510x1250
WP7507501000510350975510x1300
Double Scissor (Electric)
ES80D80010105205101460520x1260
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 34,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandLokpal
TypeBattery operated
MaterialM.S
Lift Height1.6 to 4.2 mtr
Capacity1000 Kg

We are offering Hydraulic Stackerbattery operated to the clients.

Features:
  • Double hydraulic units for good operating flexibility and visibility
  • The non-straddle lift is ideal for feeding machinery or lifting to docks and mezzanines where base legs could interfere
  • The heavy-duty mast can be adjusted to the suitable degree
  • Forged fork for easy access
  • Powerful drive and power unit made in Europe
Yes! I am Interested

Industrial Packing Conveyors

REQUEST CALLBACK

Industrial Packing Conveyors
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 15,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialStainless Steel
Length3000 mm
Model NumberGRC-483-300
Conveyor TypeRoller
Width300 mm

We are engaged in offering Industrial Packing Conveyors to our clients.

Features:
  • Fine finish
  • Precisely designed
  • Corrosion resistance
Yes! I am Interested

Battery Operated Hydraulic Stackers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Battery Operated Hydraulic Stackers
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 3.46 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity0-2 Tons
Fork Length900mm
MaterialSS
BrandHulk

Battery Operated Hydraulic Stackers are AC operated stackers which do not have any Battery or battery charger. They are connected Directly to the AC connection and can be used for lifting without ever worring about the Battery discharge condition.
A manual Standby pump is available for use in case of electric failure or in places inaccessilble to electric points.

Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built in top of stroke bypass valve
  • Neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels

Technical Specification:-
  • Drive: Manual
  • Capacity: 1500 kg
  • Lift Height: 3000 mm
  • Fork Length: 1100 mm
  • Fork Width: 570 mm
  • Lowered Fork Height: 85 mm
  • Lifting motor: 1.5 KW
  • Battery Weight: 45 kg
  • Weight: 543 kg
  • Wheels: PU
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Floor Cranes

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Floor Cranes
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45,670 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Power SourceElectric
ColorRed
Capacity(tons)5-10 ton
EnvironmentIndoor

We at Lokpal Offer all types of Hydraulic Floor cranes.

Our wide range consist of:
  • Counter balance, extended boom Crane.
  • U frame type crane, Electrohydraulic floor crane.
  • Folding Type floor Crane.
  • Extending Leg floor Crane.

Technical Specifications:-

Model No.10G20G30G
Capacity (kgs)100020003000
Yes! I am Interested

CNC Tool Holder Racks

REQUEST CALLBACK

CNC Tool Holder Racks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 23,500 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Weight Tolerance Capacity250 Kg, 50 Kg, 100 Kg, 150 Kg, 200 Kg
Rack TypeFree Standing Unit
ColorBlack
MaterialMetal

CNC Tool Trolley-

Features:

  • Durable Red Nylon inserts with lockable option
  • Brand Hulk Lokpal
  • Size Standard
    5.0” ( 127mm) Industrial casters, 2 swivel with brake and 2 rigid, load rated at 1750 lbs ( 800Kg)
  • Blue and Black, powder coated
  • Double tray supported with solid beam in front for more space and tools
  • Solid side panels with extruded projection will support heavy load from top and middle tray
  • Black Anodized aluminum handle.
Technical Specifications:-

Material :

Cold rolled steel, 16 Gauge Thick
( 0.063” , 1.600 mm)

Cart Capacity :

70 Holders

Holder Dimensions :

20.000” X 30.000” X 38.000” ( Height)
508mm x 762mm x 965mm ( Height)

Distance between trays :

13.000” ( 330.0 mm)

Tool cart weight:

110 lbs ( 50 Kg)

Yes! I am Interested

Semi Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 88,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk
Capacity1-1.5 Ton
Fork Length900mm
Warranty9 months

We are engaged in manufacturing a quality product known as Semi Electric Stacker. This is mainly used in factories and warehouses, required for transferring the goods from one place to another. Our adroit professionals use premium grade materials and modern technology for the manufacturing process.

Features :
  • It has Rubber coated handle.
  • Fully Powder coated body.
  • Hard chrome plated piston.
  • Single piece pump.
  • With Hard Polymer Wheels.
  • Export Model / CE Stamped.
Yes! I am Interested

Trackless Gates

REQUEST CALLBACK

Trackless Gates
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.35 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Mounting LocationOutside
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
I deal inNew Only
Bluetooth OperatorYes

Automatic retractable gates are designed for broad openings. They are generally installed at parking lots, hotels, main entrances of Industries, Stadiums, malls and cinema halls etc. and all such locations where there is a need to check the entry and exit of vehicles as well as the crowds.

These gates have a flexible designed for security & control applications which gets compressed to a minimal space when in open position and do not require vast amount of space for operation in comparison with the conventional gates.

These retractable gates are manufactured in various designs and specifications to match client’s satisfaction and needs.  These gates can be tailored to suit the site requirement with various height and length options. Incredibly affordable, easy to install, extremely low cost requiring minimal maintenance makes LOKPAL INDUSTRIES Retractable gates the favourite choice of the security industry providing compact, convenient and secure entrance limiting solution.

 

The retractable gate is with Stainless Steel for high hardness and tensile strength
Motor overheat protection, auto power off if temperature exceeds the limit

Special anti-wind hooks for preventing the gate overturn by strong wind

 

 

Features:

  • Are available in stainless steel.
  • Type of sliding track: track-less, single track, double track
  • The unique infrared anti- collision system ensures safety of passengers and vehicles by retracting backwards automatically at a distance of 20-25cm away from any kind of obstruction.
  • User-friendly design and aesthetic appearance of  solid, hollow and waterproof structure makes it  suitable for various environments

·        Caution light: it will twinkle during gate sliding

·        Speed clutch: rotate the clutch to select electric control or manual control

·        Wireless remote: range maximum 45 meter

·        Gate sliding speed around 18 meter/minute

·        Auto stop

Yes! I am Interested

Order Picker Low HT

REQUEST CALLBACK

Order Picker Low HT
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 78,900 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Capacity200kg
ModelWF 200
BrandHulk Lokpal

Low Height Order Picker-
Features:

  • Compact size, can be easily moved through narrow asiles
  • Powered coated, CE-Stamped
Technical Specifications:-

ModelWF 200
Capacity (Including Operator)Kg200
Lowered Table Heightmm670
Raised Table Heightmm1500
Platform Sizemm600x500
Power UnitWDC700
BatteryV-Ah22251
Net WeightKg123
Overall Sizemm1040x630x1650
Yes! I am Interested

Scaffolding System

REQUEST CALLBACK

Scaffolding System
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialIron
Surface TypeHot Dipped Galvanized

We are providing Scaffolding System to our client. 

Features:-
  • Can be suspended form the existing scaffolding
  • No additional expense for suspension device
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Lokpal Industries
N.N. Venkatesh (General Manager)
A 202, Defence Colony ,
New Delhi - 110024, Delhi, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 74%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Lokpal Industries. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Lokpal Industries