Lokpal Industries
Lokpal Industries
Send Email
Call 0804893230979% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » Material Handling Equipments


Material Handling Equipments

Offering you a complete choice of products which include hydraulic floor cranes, hydraulic hand pallet trucks, hydraulic stacker, order picker op tt lift, hydraulic lift table and semi electric stacker.

Hydraulic Floor Cranes

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Floor Cranes
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45,670 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandHulk Lokpal
Crane TypeFloor Crane
Power SourceHydraulic
Model Name/NumberHydraulic Floor crane
ColorRed
Capacity(tons)0-5 ton
EnvironmentIndoor

We at Lokpal Offer all types of Hydraulic Floor cranes.

Our wide range consist of:
  • Counter balance, extended boom Crane.
  • U frame type crane, Electrohydraulic floor crane.
  • Folding Type floor Crane.
  • Extending Leg floor Crane.

Technical Specifications:-

Model No.10G20G30G
Capacity (kgs)100020003000
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Hand Pallet Trucks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Hand Pallet Trucks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 11,900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk
Model Number20S
Power SourceHand Operated
Capacity2000 kg
Loading Capacity2000 kg
Min Fork Height550 mm
Max Fork Height1150 mm
Max Lifting Height185 mm
Wheel MaterialPU

e are largest supplier and importer of Premium Series Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck . We are the leading and largest supplier of Hydraulic Pallet Truck in North India. We have more than 18 different model to chosse to meet specific requirment. Buying from us gives one an added advantage. That all spare parts available Ex- Stock.

Features:

  • Rubber coated handle
  • Epoxy Powder coated body
  • Hard chrome plated piston
  • Single piece pump with galvanized body
  • Large diameter polyurethane steering wheel
  • Tandem polyurethane load rollers
  • Foot Release / Hand Release
  • Entry slide for easy entry in closed pallets.
  • High load carrying capacity polyurethane wheels & rollers to protect floors.
  • Adjustable Push Rods.
  • 4mm thick high tensile sheet for extra strenght of forks & body.
  • Push rods made from solid square bars instead of pipe.
  • Heavy duty additional angle supports on lifting lever frame.
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 34,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Power SourceHydraulic
BrandLokpal
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Lifting Capacity1-2tons
MaterialM.S
TypeFork Stacker
Gap Between Fork MmFork Span 560/685 mm
Is It CustomisedPossible
Lift Height1.6 to 4.2 mtr
Capacity1000 Kg

We are offering Hydraulic Stackerbattery operated to the clients.

Features:
  • Double hydraulic units for good operating flexibility and visibility
  • The non-straddle lift is ideal for feeding machinery or lifting to docks and mezzanines where base legs could interfere
  • The heavy-duty mast can be adjusted to the suitable degree
  • Forged fork for easy access
  • Powerful drive and power unit made in Europe
Yes! I am Interested

Order Picker OP TT Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Order Picker OP TT Lift
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 78,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeHydraulic
Model Name/NumberOrder Picker
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Lifting Capacity200/400 kg
Capacity400 ton
Modelorder picker
Function TypeSemi Automatic
MaterialMS
BrandHulk Lokpal

Order Picker OP TT Lift-

Features:-

  • Useful in storage area
  • Can pass through narrow asile
  • Available in variable heights
Technical Specifications:-

ModelOP-05-16OP-05-20OP-05-25OP-05-30QLC4.5M
CapacityKg500500500500200
Platform HeightMin(C)325325325325220
Max(E)18002200270032004280
Worktable HeightMin(D)600600600600440
Max(F)21002500300035004500
Mast. HeightMin(H)22651765201522652100
Max(H1)22652735303537756100
Overall Length(A)1335133513351335
(B)920920920920
Platform Size(L1xW1)700x400700x400700x400700x400600x640
Worktable Size
(L1xW2)700x600700x600700x600700x600600x1170
Working Height(G)35003900440049005980
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Lift Table

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Lift Table
  • Hydraulic Lift Table
  • Hydraulic Lift Table
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 33,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Power SourceHydraulic
BrandHulk Lokpal
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Lift TypeScissor Lift
MaterialMild Steel
Table MaterialMild Steel
Capacity0-0.3 ton, 0.3-0.5 ton, 0.5-1 ton
Running ModeMoving
Working Height1500mm
Table ColorRed

Hydraulic Scissors Lift-

Technical Specifications:-

ModelCapacityLengthWidthMin. HeightMax. Fork HeightOverall Size
Kgmmmmmmmm
Single Scissor
BS5050010105204301000520x1260
BS1001001010520435960520x1260
BS100L1000120080042512201480x880
LT-150P1500120061041010001480x680
Double Scissor
BS50D50010105204301585520x1260
BS80D80010105204301410800x1360
WP3503509005103501520510x1250
WP7507501000510350975510x1300
Double Scissor (Electric)
ES80D80010105205101460520x1260
Yes! I am Interested

Semi Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 88,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk
TypeFork Stacker
Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
Power SourceBattery
Rated Load1.5 tons
Power SupplyAc 220v
MaterialMild Steel
Lifting Capacity1500 kg
Capacity1-1.5 Ton
Fork Length1150mm
Warranty9 months

We are engaged in manufacturing a quality product known as Semi Electric Stacker. This is mainly used in factories and warehouses, required for transferring the goods from one place to another. Our adroit professionals use premium grade materials and modern technology for the manufacturing process.

Features :
  • It has Rubber coated handle.
  • Fully Powder coated body.
  • Hard chrome plated piston.
  • Single piece pump.
  • With Hard Polymer Wheels.
  • Export Model / CE Stamped.
Yes! I am Interested

Order Picker Low HT

REQUEST CALLBACK

Order Picker Low HT
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 78,900 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
TypeHydraulic
Model Name/NumberOrder picker
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Lifting Capacity200/400 kg
AccuracyStandard
Capacity200kg
ModelWF 200
Function TypeSemi Automatic
Power SupplyDC
PowerBattery
BrandHulk Lokpal

Low Height Order Picker-
Features:

  • Compact size, can be easily moved through narrow asiles
  • Powered coated, CE-Stamped
Technical Specifications:-

ModelWF 200
Capacity (Including Operator)Kg200
Lowered Table Heightmm670
Raised Table Heightmm1500
Platform Sizemm600x500
Power UnitWDC700
BatteryV-Ah22251
Net WeightKg123
Overall Sizemm1040x630x1650
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Cage Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Cage Lift
  • Hydraulic Cage Lift
  • Hydraulic Cage Lift
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.25 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandHULK Lokpal
Max Capacity1-2 ton
Operating Height10-20 feet, 40-50 feet, 30-40 feet, 0-10 feet, 20-30 feet, >50 feet
Capacity1-2 ton, 0-200 kg, 200-1000 kg
Lift TypeGoods Lift, Car Lift, Passenger Lift, Scissor Lift
Application IndustriesDistribution Centres, Car dealerships, Warehouses, Self storage, Godowns, Factories
InstallationProvided

Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast

Capacity
(Kg)
Platform Size
W x L (mm)
Lifting
(mtrs)
Controls Type
1000 1000 x 1000
1200 x 1200
3 - 7 Dual / Triple Single Mast


Wall Mounted Stacker Double Mast

Capacity
(Kg)
Platform Size
W x L (mm)
Lifting
(mtrs)
Controls Type
1000 / 1500 / 2000 1500 x 1500 / 1800 x 1800
1800 x 2000 / 1800 x 2200
 3 - 13 meters Dual / Triple / Four Double Mast


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 4 weeks
Yes! I am Interested

Battery Operated Hydraulic Stackers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Battery Operated Hydraulic Stackers
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.35 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeFork Stacker
Power SourceHydraulic
Usage/ApplicationGoods Lifting
Lifting Capacity1500 kg
StructureWide Mast
MaterialSS
BrandHulk

Battery Operated Hydraulic Stackers are AC operated stackers which do not have any Battery or battery charger. They are connected Directly to the AC connection and can be used for lifting without ever worring about the Battery discharge condition.
A manual Standby pump is available for use in case of electric failure or in places inaccessilble to electric points.

Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built in top of stroke bypass valve
  • Neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels

Technical Specification:-
  • Drive: Manual
  • Capacity: 1500 kg
  • Lift Height: 3000 mm
  • Fork Length: 1100 mm
  • Fork Width: 570 mm
  • Lowered Fork Height: 85 mm
  • Lifting motor: 1.5 KW
  • Battery Weight: 45 kg
  • Weight: 543 kg
  • Wheels: PU
Yes! I am Interested

Semi Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 88,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk
Fork Width360mm
Capacity1.5-2 Ton
Fork Length900mm
Lifting Height1600 mm
Warranty9 months
I Deal InNew Only

We are engaged in manufacturing a quality product known as Semi Electric Stacker. This is mainly used in factories and warehouses, required for transferring the goods from one place to another. Our adroit professionals use premium grade materials and modern technology for the manufacturing process.

Features :
  • It has Rubber coated handle.
  • Fully Powder coated body.
  • Hard chrome plated piston.
  • Single piece pump.
  • With Hard Polymer Wheels.
  • Export Model / CE Stamped.
Yes! I am Interested

Wire Rope Hoists

REQUEST CALLBACK

Wire Rope Hoists
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45,800 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Model Name/NumberWire Rope Hoist
Phase3 phase
Capacity0-1 ton, 1-3 ton
Trolley OptionWith Trolley, Without Trolley
Chain Length2-4 m, 4-6 m
MaterialMS
BrandHulk

These hoists are available in very compact sizes along with the cross travel motors, and conical brake motors

Specifications :
Model CD1
Capacity Ton 0.5 1 2 3 5 8 10 12
Lifting Height mtrs 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
Lifting Speed mtrs/min 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 0.5
Travel Speed mtrs/min 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Wire Rope Dia. nm 5.1 7.4 11 13 14 13 14 16
Wire Rope Construction   6x19 6x37 6x37 6x37 6x37 6x37 6x37 6x37
Min. Radius of Beam mtr 1.5 1.5 2 2 2.5 3 3.5 3.5
Lifting Motor 3 ph. kw 0.8 1.5 3 4.5 7.5 7.5 13 13
Traveling Motor 9 ph. kw 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.5 2x0.5 2x0.5 2x0.8
Yes! I am Interested

Material Handling Systems

REQUEST CALLBACK

Material Handling Systems
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.15 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeHydraulic
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialMild Steel
BrandHulk Lokpal
ModelAll model, Order Picker
Type Of MaterialMild Steel
Types of MaterialSS
Capacity200/400 kg, 200/400kg
Lifting HeightUpto 4500mm
EnvironmentIndoor
Input PowerDC

Lokpal Industries is a leading manufacturer of Hulk Brand Material Handling systems of all types. We can offer Hydraulic order pickers. These order pickers are mobile and can be used for order picking in racks and other srorage systems.


Yes! I am Interested

Electric Winch

REQUEST CALLBACK

Electric Winch
  • Electric Winch
  • Electric Winch
  • Electric Winch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 38,900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Brand/MakeHulk
Capacity500-2000kg
MaterialSS
I deal inNew Only
Frequency220 V
Model/TypeJK 0.5, JK 2.0

Electric  winch with wire rope drum and brake. (Windlass) Suitable for Material Lift & Builder's Lift

Technical Specifications:-

Model No.JK 0.5JK 1.0JK 1.6JK 2.0
Capacity500 kg1600 kg1600 kg2000 kg
Power of Motor3.0 kw4.0 kw5.5 kw7.5 kw
Working Speed22 m / min22 m/min24m/min24 m/min
Wire rope length110 m80 m100 m80 m
Wire rope Dia7.5 mm9.3 mm11 mm12.5 mm
Weight200 kg220 kg240 kg350 kg
Yes! I am Interested

Forklift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Forklift
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6.58 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity3.0
Lift Height2000-3000 mm
AccessoriesPallet Lifter
Fuel TypeDiesel
No of Cylinder4
Fuel Tank Capacity70 L

The new generation Fork lift trucks are designed with durable hydraulics clean and reliable engine, progressive brakes, smooth and cool transmission with unmatched advanced features and ergonomics which save time and effort. Environment friendly design, easy servicing and maintenance ,high efficiency on the job as per the latest international safety standards. These fork lift trucks are designed for the most demanding applications.


Advance Hydraulics
The hydraulic cylinder are fitted with the finest quality of oil seals and incorporate a cushioning mechanism for reducing noise and shocks.

Operation
Advanced design, highly efficient control system and latest vibration reduction technologies provide extra comfort and ease in operation . Full floating type hood design and vibration reduction devices for steering axle enable a more comfortable operation. Advanced Electronic-Hydraulic Forward -Reverse control design in torque converter models ensures less time and less effort in performing various operations.

Transmission and Engine
The forklift uses advanced technology floating transmission designed to reduce the transmission vibration to the chassis of the forklift thereby reducing operator fatigue and improving riding comfort.

Efficiency
The wheelbase design, gives much better longitudinal stability to the whole truck. At the same time, it results in longer life of the rear wheel due to reduced rear axle load. These Fork lift trucks are designed with a small turning radius and width so that the warehouse space can be utilized in the efficient manner.

Aluminium Radiator
Newly designed combined type aluminum radiator enhances the cooling performance 
remarkably. The coolant temperature is reduced by 15% compared with other trucks.

Safe
Special safety arrangements such as throttling devices in the pipe lines and special builtin hood lock device ensures extra safety to the equipment. These Fork Lift Trucks are simple and safe to use.
Yes! I am Interested

Forklift Trucks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Forklift Trucks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6.88 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity3.0
Lift Height2000-3000 mm
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Power TypeDiesel
Fuel TypeDiesel
No of Cylinder4

The new generation Fork lift trucks are designed with durable hydraulics clean and reliable engine, progressive brakes, smooth and cool transmission with unmatched advanced features and ergonomics which save time and effort. Environment friendly design, easy servicing and maintenance ,high efficiency on the job as per the latest international safety standards. These fork lift trucks are designed for the most demanding applications.


Advance Hydraulics
The hydraulic cylinder are fitted with the finest quality of oil seals and incorporate a cushioning mechanism for reducing noise and shocks.

Operation
Advanced design, highly efficient control system and latest vibration reduction technologies provide extra comfort and ease in operation . Full floating type hood design and vibration reduction devices for steering axle enable a more comfortable operation. Advanced Electronic-Hydraulic Forward -Reverse control design in torque converter models ensures less time and less effort in performing various operations.

Transmission and Engine
The forklift uses advanced technology floating transmission designed to reduce the transmission vibration to the chassis of the forklift thereby reducing operator fatigue and improving riding comfort.

Efficiency
The wheelbase design, gives much better longitudinal stability to the whole truck. At the same time, it results in longer life of the rear wheel due to reduced rear axle load. These Fork lift trucks are designed with a small turning radius and width so that the warehouse space can be utilized in the efficient manner.

Aluminium Radiator
Newly designed combined type aluminum radiator enhances the cooling performance 
remarkably. The coolant temperature is reduced by 15% compared with other trucks.

Safe
Special safety arrangements such as throttling devices in the pipe lines and special builtin hood lock device ensures extra safety to the equipment. These Fork Lift Trucks are simple and safe to use.
Yes! I am Interested

Diesel Fork Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Diesel Fork Lift
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6.58 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity3 Tons
ModelCPCD 30
AccessoriesStacker Tools, Pallet Lifter, Side Loader
Fuel TypeDiesel
Place of ApplicationIndoor and Outdoor
ColorCustomized
ApplicationTow Trucks
Fork Length1070 mm
I deal inNew Only

The new generation Fork lift trucks are designed with durable hydraulics clean and reliable engine, progressive brakes, smooth and cool transmission with unmatched advanced features and ergonomics which save time and effort. Environment friendly design, easy servicing and maintenance ,high efficiency on the job as per the latest international safety standards. These fork lift trucks are designed for the most demanding applications.


Advance Hydraulics
The hydraulic cylinder are fitted with the finest quality of oil seals and incorporate a cushioning mechanism for reducing noise and shocks.

Operation
Advanced design, highly efficient control system and latest vibration reduction technologies provide extra comfort and ease in operation . Full floating type hood design and vibration reduction devices for steering axle enable a more comfortable operation. Advanced Electronic-Hydraulic Forward -Reverse control design in torque converter models ensures less time and less effort in performing various operations.

Transmission and Engine
The forklift uses advanced technology floating transmission designed to reduce the transmission vibration to the chassis of the forklift thereby reducing operator fatigue and improving riding comfort.

Efficiency
The wheelbase design, gives much better longitudinal stability to the whole truck. At the same time, it results in longer life of the rear wheel due to reduced rear axle load. These Fork lift trucks are designed with a small turning radius and width so that the warehouse space can be utilized in the efficient manner.

Aluminium Radiator
Newly designed combined type aluminum radiator enhances the cooling performance
remarkably. The coolant temperature is reduced by 15% compared with other trucks.

Safe
Special safety arrangements such as throttling devices in the pipe lines and special builtin hood lock device ensures extra safety to the equipment. These Fork Lift Trucks are simple and safe to use.
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Fork Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Fork Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 32,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
TypeFork Stacker
BrandHULK
Mast Height1530 - 2030 mm
Max Fork Height1100 - 1600 mm
Supply12 VDC

We are the largest supplier of Hydraulic Fork Stacker Battery Operated.

Features:
  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built-in top of stroke bypass valve
Yes! I am Interested

Tool Service Cart

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tool Service Cart
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 23,500 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandHulk Lokpal
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Model Name/NumberTool Service Carts
Weight Tolerance Capacity50 Kg, 150 Kg, 100 Kg
Rack TypeMovable Unit
ColorBlack
MaterialMetal

Tool Service carts-

Features:

  • Brand Hulk Lokpal
  • Size Standard
    5.0” ( 127mm) Industrial casters, 2 swivel with brake and 2 rigid, load rated at 1750 lbs ( 800Kg)
  • Blue and Black, powder coated
  • Double tray supported with solid beam in front for more space and tools
  • Solid side panels with extruded projection will support heavy load from top and middle tray
  • Black Anodized aluminum handle.
Yes! I am Interested

Expandable Conveyors

REQUEST CALLBACK

Expandable Conveyors
  • Expandable Conveyors
  • Expandable Conveyors
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 35,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Roller MaterialSteel
Roller Diameter40-50mm
MaterialStainless Steel
BrandHulk Lokpal
Length3000 mm
Model NumberGRC-483-300
Conveyor TypeRoller type and Skate type
Width300 mm

We are engaged in offering Expandable Conveyors to our clients.

Features:
  • Fine finish
  • Precisely designed
  • Corrosion resistance
Yes! I am Interested

Wire Rope Winch

REQUEST CALLBACK

Wire Rope Winch
  • Wire Rope Winch
  • Wire Rope Winch
  • Wire Rope Winch
  • Wire Rope Winch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 12,800 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialSS
TypeAir Winches
Rope Length0-5 m
ModelTRH 98000
Capacity3500 Kg
BrandHulk

Known in the market as a manufacturer and supplier, we are engaged in offering Wire Rope Winches. Following industry defined guidelines, manufacture by using contemporary machines, modernize technology and prime grade raw material at our end. In order to ensure quality, the trolley hand truck is thoroughly tested upon a series of parameters. In tune with clients' diverse requirements, we offer the entire products in a wide range of specifications. 

Features:
  • Easy installation
  • Corrosion-resistance
  • Precisely designed

Specifications:
ModelTRH 98000
Capacity3500 Kg
MotorDC 12 V
BrakingAutomatic in-the-drum
Cable29 m / Ø 8.0 mm
Recommended650 CCA
Battery
Battery Leads1.83 m
Overall Size520 x 160 x 218 mm

Line Speed & Amp Draw-First Layer 
Line PullKg3626
Line Speedm/min1.3
Motor Currentamps330
Line Speed & Cable Capacity
Layer of Cable1
Pull Per LayerKg362.6
Cable Capacitym5.0
Yes! I am Interested

Industrial Conveyors

REQUEST CALLBACK

Industrial Conveyors
  • Industrial Conveyors
  • Industrial Conveyors
  • Industrial Conveyors
  • Industrial Conveyors
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 13,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeFlexible Conveyors
Driven TypeElectric
Capacity1 to 50 (kg/feet)
MaterialSteel
Material Handling Capacity1-50 kg per feet, 50-100 kg per feet
Length1-10 feet, 10-20 feet
VoltageGravity

Our reputation in the market is largely attributable to our exactitude-designed Industrial Conveyor. Our provided range is manufactured at our ultra-modern manufacturing unit using factory-tested raw material and progressive technology in synchronization with defined industrial norms. Moreover, this mixer is checked by our quality inspectors on several parameters. Besides, clients can avail the entire range from us market-leading prices.

Features:-

  • Fine finish
  • Precisely designed
  • Corrosion resistance
Technical Specifications:-

Model Type Length Type
mm mm
GSC S300-10 Skate Wheel 3000 300
GSC S450-16 Skate Wheel 3000 450
GSC S600-20 Skate Wheel 3000 600
GRC-483-300 Roller 3000 300
GRC-483-450 Roller 3000 450
GRC-483-600 Roller 3000 600
GRC-635-900 Roller 3000 900

Yes! I am Interested

Expandable Conveyor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Expandable Conveyor
  • Expandable Conveyor
  • Expandable Conveyor
  • Expandable Conveyor
  • +3 Expandable Conveyor
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 38,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
TypeRoller
Capacity40 Kg/0.3 mtr
DesignStandard
BrandLokpal
Width600 mm
Height720 mm to 1000 mm

Being a well-established organization, we bring forth an excellent assortment of Expandable Conveyor. The provided product is designed using quality approved raw material and latest technology with set universal standards.
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
N.N. Venkatesh (General Manager)
Lokpal Industries
A 202, Defence Colony
New Delhi - 110024, Delhi, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 79%
Share Us :



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Lokpal Industries. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Lokpal Industries